2021/2022 |
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2021, 1.ST | Zörbiger FC | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 5.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Abtsdorf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
17.ST | Sa, 31.03.2018, 17.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Chemie RodlebenSV Rodleben | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 23.ST | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSC Coswig | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
23.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 23.ST | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
10.ST | Sa, 21.11.2015, 10.ST | SG Abus DessauSG Abus | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee | 9 : 0 |
| (2) |
2014/2015 |
27.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 27.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 29.ST | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSC Coswig | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 30.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | FSG WalternienburgWalternienbu | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
14.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 14.ST | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
2012/2013 |
1.R | Sa, 08.09.2012, 1.R | SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 5.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 24.ST | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | 6 : 0 |
| (2) |
2011/2012 |
2.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 2.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Deetz/Lindau II | 8 : 0 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II | 3 : 1 a.W. |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 15.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Walternienburger SVWalternienbu | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 07.04.2012, 18.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 27.ST | SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
33.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 33.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
7.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 7.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Deetz)LindauDeetz/Lindau | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 18.ST | Vorwärts Dessau IIVorwärts II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 24.ST | Einheit DessauEinheit | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | PSV Anhalt ZerbstZerbst | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 23.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 29.ST | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |