2017/2018 |
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | FSG Walternienburg IIWalternienbu II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 0 : 9 |
() | (1) |
12.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 12.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Walder II | 6 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2016/2017 |
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 4.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | ESV Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 4.ST | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 8.ST | SG Abus DessauSG Abus | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 9.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Deetz/Lindau | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 24.ST | Deetz/Lindau | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 6 |
| (2) |
11.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Obaum-Wörlitz IISG Obaum II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 16.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Deetz/Lindau II | 7 : 0 |
| (3) |
21.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Dessau 05 II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26.ST | FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
9.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 9.ST | Lok GüterglückGüterglück | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Walternienburger SV IIWalternienbu II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
16.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 16.ST | TUS KochstedtKochstedt | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 19.ST | SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 07.04.2012, 18.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Mo, 09.04.2012, 19.ST | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 20.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 21.ST | Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 22.ST | Lok GüterglückGüterglück | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 24.ST | PSV Anhalt ZerbstZerbst | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 26.ST | Deetz/Lindau | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
21.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Waldersee IIWaldersee II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 17.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 27.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 29.ST | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |